Hierarchy [Korean Drama] in Urdu Hindi Dubbed – Complete All Episodes Added – KDramas Maza

Hierarchy

Hierarchy is a 2024 Korean Drama that is now available in Urdu Hindi Dubbed. Hierarchy is a 2024 Korean Thriller Mystery Romantic Youth Drama is Now dubbed in Hindi and Provided by Netflix. You can watch Hierarchy in Hindi on KDramas Maza and Enjoy this Drama for free. You can Watch and Download the drama in Hindi Dubbed. If you don’t know how you can watch then watch the how to download video below. Hope you enjoy this drama and make sure to share and comment your thoughts.

DETAILS:

Drama: South Korean
Total Episodes: 07
Duration: 70 min.
Content Rating: 15+ – Teens 15 or older
Aired: Jun 7, 2024
Also Known as: Hairaki, 하이라키
Genres: Thriller, Mystery, Romance, Youth

Storyline:

Jooshin High School is South Korea’s most prestigious school, established by the Jooshin Group. It exclusively admits students preselected at birth, including Jeong Jae Yi, the eldest daughter of Jaeyool Group; Kim Ri An, heir to Jooshin Group; Yoon He Ra, youngest daughter of International Yoon; and Lee Woo Jin, second son of a powerful political family.

Kang Ha, a new transfer student with a pure and innocent smile, arrives at Jooshin High School. Despite his appearance, he holds a secret that begins to crack the rigid and elite world of the school.

SCREENSHOTS:

Hierarchy
Hierarchy
Hierarchy
Hierarchy

Download Hierarchy [Korean Drama] in Urdu Hindi Dubbed – Complete All Episodes Added

  1. For Episode Wise Links 720p ~ CLICK HERE
  2. For Episode Wise Links 480p ~ CLICK HERE
How to Download:
Visit HERE to watch Video Tutorial
JOIN Us on Telegram to get all the dramas updates easily Just CLICK TO JOIN

Related Dramas

Leave a Comment